A2B - I.A třída "B" - muži
1. Kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0101 | Kojetín | Jesenec | 07.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0102 | Brodek u Př. | Plumlov | 07.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0103 | Troubky | Slatinice | 08.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0104 | Opatovice | Čechovice | 08.08. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B0105 | Dub nad Mor. | Tovačov | 07.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0106 | Bělotín | Bělkovice | 08.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0107 | Náměšť | Klenovice | 08.08. 16:30 | NE |
|
|||||
2. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0201 | Jesenec | Klenovice | 15.08. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B0202 | Bělkovice | Náměšť | 14.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0203 | Tovačov | Bělotín | 15.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0204 | Čechovice | Dub nad Mor. | 15.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0205 | Slatinice | Opatovice | 15.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0206 | Plumlov | Troubky | 14.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0207 | Kojetín | Brodek u Př. | 14.08. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
3. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0301 | Brodek u Př. | Jesenec | 21.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0302 | Troubky | Kojetín | 22.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0303 | Opatovice | Plumlov | 22.08. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B0304 | Dub nad Mor. | Slatinice | 21.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0305 | Bělotín | Čechovice | 22.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0306 | Náměšť | Tovačov | 21.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0307 | Klenovice | Bělkovice | 21.08. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
4. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0401 | Jesenec | Bělkovice | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B0402 | Tovačov | Klenovice | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0403 | Čechovice | Náměšť | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0404 | Slatinice | Bělotín | 29.08. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0405 | Plumlov | Dub nad Mor. | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0406 | Kojetín | Opatovice | 28.08. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0407 | Brodek u Př. | Troubky | 28.08. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
5. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0501 | Troubky | Jesenec | 05.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0502 | Opatovice | Brodek u Př. | 05.09. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B0503 | Dub nad Mor. | Kojetín | 04.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0504 | Bělotín | Plumlov | 05.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0505 | Náměšť | Slatinice | 05.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0506 | Klenovice | Čechovice | 04.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0507 | Bělkovice | Tovačov | 04.09. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
6. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0601 | Jesenec | Tovačov | 12.09. 16:00 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B0602 | Čechovice | Bělkovice | 12.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0603 | Slatinice | Klenovice | 12.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0604 | Plumlov | Náměšť | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0605 | Kojetín | Bělotín | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0606 | Brodek u Př. | Dub nad Mor. | 11.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0607 | Troubky | Opatovice | 12.09. 16:00 | NE |
|
|||||
7. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0701 | Opatovice | Jesenec | 18.09. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B0702 | Dub nad Mor. | Troubky | 18.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0703 | Bělotín | Brodek u Př. | 19.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0704 | Náměšť | Kojetín | 19.09. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0705 | Klenovice | Plumlov | 18.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0706 | Bělkovice | Slatinice | 18.09. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0707 | Tovačov | Čechovice | 19.09. 16:00 | NE |
|
|||||
8. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0801 | Jesenec | Čechovice | 26.09. 15:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B0802 | Slatinice | Tovačov | 26.09. 15:30 | NE | Tovačov |
A2B0803 | Plumlov | Bělkovice | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0804 | Kojetín | Klenovice | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0805 | Brodek u Př. | Náměšť | 25.09. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0806 | Troubky | Bělotín | 26.09. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0807 | Opatovice | Dub nad Mor. | 26.09. 10:00 | NE |
|
|||||
9. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0901 | Dub nad Mor. | Jesenec | 02.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0902 | Bělotín | Opatovice | 03.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0903 | Náměšť | Troubky | 03.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0904 | Klenovice | Brodek u Př. | 02.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0905 | Bělkovice | Kojetín | 02.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0906 | Tovačov | Plumlov | 03.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0907 | Čechovice | Slatinice | 03.10. 15:30 | NE |
|
|||||
10. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1001 | Jesenec | Slatinice | 10.10. 15:00 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B1002 | Plumlov | Čechovice | 09.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2B1003 | Kojetín | Tovačov | 09.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2B1004 | Brodek u Př. | Bělkovice | 09.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2B1005 | Troubky | Klenovice | 10.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2B1006 | Opatovice | Náměšť | 10.10. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B1007 | Dub nad Mor. | Bělotín | 09.10. 15:00 | SO |
|
|||||
11. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1101 | Bělotín | Jesenec | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2B1102 | Náměšť | Dub nad Mor. | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2B1103 | Klenovice | Opatovice | 16.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2B1104 | Bělkovice | Troubky | 16.10. 15:00 | SO | |
A2B1105 | Tovačov | Brodek u Př. | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2B1106 | Čechovice | Kojetín | 17.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2B1107 | Slatinice | Plumlov | 17.10. 15:00 | NE |
|
|||||
12. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1201 | Jesenec | Plumlov | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B1202 | Kojetín | Slatinice | 23.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1203 | Brodek u Př. | Čechovice | 23.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1204 | Troubky | Tovačov | 24.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2B1205 | Opatovice | Bělkovice | 24.10. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B1206 | Dub nad Mor. | Klenovice | 23.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1207 | Bělotín | Náměšť | 24.10. 14:30 | NE |
|
|||||
13. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1301 | Náměšť | Jesenec | 30.10. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1302 | Klenovice | Bělotín | 30.10. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1303 | Bělkovice | Dub nad Mor. | 30.10. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1304 | Tovačov | Opatovice | 31.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1305 | Čechovice | Troubky | 31.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1306 | Slatinice | Brodek u Př. | 31.10. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1307 | Plumlov | Kojetín | 30.10. 13:30 | SO |
|
|||||
14. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1401 | Jesenec | Kojetín | 07.11. 13:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B1402 | Plumlov | Brodek u Př. | 06.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1403 | Slatinice | Troubky | 07.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1404 | Čechovice | Opatovice | 07.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1405 | Tovačov | Dub nad Mor. | 07.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1406 | Bělkovice | Bělotín | 06.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1407 | Klenovice | Náměšť | 06.11. 13:30 | SO |
|
|||||
15. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1501 | Klenovice | Jesenec | 13.11. 13:00 | SO | |
A2B1502 | Náměšť | Bělkovice | 13.11. 13:00 | SO | |
A2B1503 | Bělotín | Tovačov | 14.11. 13:00 | NE | |
A2B1504 | Dub nad Mor. | Čechovice | 13.11. 13:00 | SO | |
A2B1505 | Opatovice | Slatinice | 14.11. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B1506 | Troubky | Plumlov | 14.11. 13:00 | NE | |
A2B1507 | Brodek u Př. | Kojetín | 13.11. 13:00 | SO |
|
|||||
16. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1601 | Jesenec | Brodek u Př. | 03.04. 16:00 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B1602 | Kojetín | Troubky | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1603 | Plumlov | Opatovice | 02.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1604 | Slatinice | Dub nad Mor. | 03.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B1605 | Čechovice | Bělotín | 03.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B1606 | Tovačov | Náměšť | 03.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B1607 | Bělkovice | Klenovice | 02.04. 16:00 | SO |
|
|||||
17. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1701 | Bělkovice | Jesenec | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1702 | Klenovice | Tovačov | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1703 | Náměšť | Čechovice | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1704 | Bělotín | Slatinice | 10.04. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B1705 | Dub nad Mor. | Plumlov | 09.04. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B1706 | Opatovice | Kojetín | 10.04. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B1707 | Troubky | Brodek u Př. | 10.04. 16:00 | NE |
|
|||||
18. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1801 | Jesenec | Troubky | 17.04. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B1802 | Brodek u Př. | Opatovice | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1803 | Kojetín | Dub nad Mor. | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1804 | Plumlov | Bělotín | 16.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1805 | Slatinice | Náměšť | 17.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B1806 | Čechovice | Klenovice | 17.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B1807 | Tovačov | Bělkovice | 17.04. 16:30 | NE |
|
|||||
19. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1901 | Tovačov | Jesenec | 24.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B1902 | Bělkovice | Čechovice | 23.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1903 | Klenovice | Slatinice | 23.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1904 | Náměšť | Plumlov | 23.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1905 | Bělotín | Kojetín | 24.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B1906 | Dub nad Mor. | Brodek u Př. | 23.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B1907 | Opatovice | Troubky | 24.04. 10:00 | NE |
|
|||||
20. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2001 | Jesenec | Opatovice | 01.05. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B2002 | Troubky | Dub nad Mor. | 01.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2003 | Brodek u Př. | Bělotín | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2004 | Kojetín | Náměšť | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2005 | Plumlov | Klenovice | 30.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2006 | Slatinice | Bělkovice | 01.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2007 | Čechovice | Tovačov | 01.05. 16:30 | NE |
|
|||||
21. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2101 | Čechovice | Jesenec | 08.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2102 | Tovačov | Slatinice | 08.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2103 | Bělkovice | Plumlov | 07.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2104 | Klenovice | Kojetín | 07.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2105 | Náměšť | Brodek u Př. | 07.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2106 | Bělotín | Troubky | 08.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2107 | Dub nad Mor. | Opatovice | 07.05. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
22. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2201 | Jesenec | Dub nad Mor. | 15.05. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B2202 | Opatovice | Bělotín | 15.05. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B2203 | Troubky | Náměšť | 15.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2204 | Brodek u Př. | Klenovice | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2205 | Kojetín | Bělkovice | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2206 | Plumlov | Tovačov | 14.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2207 | Slatinice | Čechovice | 15.05. 16:30 | NE |
|
|||||
23. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2301 | Slatinice | Jesenec | 22.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2302 | Čechovice | Plumlov | 22.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2303 | Tovačov | Kojetín | 22.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2304 | Bělkovice | Brodek u Př. | 21.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2305 | Klenovice | Troubky | 21.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2306 | Náměšť | Opatovice | 21.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2307 | Bělotín | Dub nad Mor. | 22.05. 16:30 | NE |
|
|||||
24. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2401 | Jesenec | Bělotín | 29.05. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B2402 | Dub nad Mor. | Náměšť | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2403 | Opatovice | Klenovice | 29.05. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B2404 | Troubky | Bělkovice | 29.05. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2405 | Brodek u Př. | Tovačov | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2406 | Kojetín | Čechovice | 28.05. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2407 | Plumlov | Slatinice | 28.05. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
25. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2501 | Plumlov | Jesenec | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2502 | Slatinice | Kojetín | 05.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2503 | Čechovice | Brodek u Př. | 05.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2504 | Tovačov | Troubky | 05.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2505 | Bělkovice | Opatovice | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2506 | Klenovice | Dub nad Mor. | 04.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2507 | Náměšť | Bělotín | 04.06. 16:30 | SO |
|
|||||
26. Kolo | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B2601 | Jesenec | Náměšť | 12.06. 16:30 | NE | Dzbel |
A2B2602 | Bělotín | Klenovice | 12.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2603 | Dub nad Mor. | Bělkovice | 11.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2604 | Opatovice | Tovačov | 12.06. 10:00 | NE | |
A2B2605 | Troubky | Čechovice | 12.06. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B2606 | Brodek u Př. | Slatinice | 11.06. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B2607 | Kojetín | Plumlov | 11.06. 16:30 | SO | |