A2B - I.A třída "B" - muži
1. kolo 09.08.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0101 | Plumlov | Klenovice | 08.08. 16:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B0102 | Kojetín | Jesenec | 08.08. 16:30 | SO | 2:0 |
A2B0103 | Dub na d Mor. | Mostkovice | 08.08. 16:30 | SO | 2:0 |
A2B0104 | Troubky | Slatinice | 09.08. 16:30 | NE | 7:2 |
A2B0105 | Čechovice | Náměšť | 09.08. 16:30 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B0106 | Opatovice | Lipník | 09.08. 10:00 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B0107 | Kožušany | Brodek u Př. | 09.08. 16:30 | NE | 0:3 |
2. kolo 16.08.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0201 | Klenovice | Brodek u Př. | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | 3:5 |
A2B0202 | Lipník | Kožušany | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | 7:0 |
A2B0203 | Náměšť | Opatovice | 16.08. 16:30 | NE | 5:1 |
A2B0204 | Slatinice | Čechovice | 16.08. 16:30 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B0205 | Mostkovice | Troubky | 16.08. 16:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B0206 | Jesenec | Dub na d Mor. | 16.08. 16:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B0207 | Plumlov | Kojetín | 15.08. 16:30 | SO | 4:4 |
3. kolo 23.08.2009 | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0301 | Kojetín | Klenovice | 22.08. 16:30 | SO | 7:0 |
A2B0302 | Dub na d Mor. | Plumlov | 22.08. 16:30 | SO | 6:4 |
A2B0303 | Troubky | Jesenec | 23.08. 16:30 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B0304 | Čechovice | Mostkovice | 23.08. 16:30 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B0305 | Opatovice | Slatinice | 23.08. 10:00 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B0306 | Kožušany | Náměšť | 23.08. 16:30 | NE | 1:2 |
A2B0307 | Brodek u Př. | Lipník | 22.08. 16:30 | SO | 0:3 |
4. kolo 30.08.2009 | |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0401 | Klenovice | Lipník | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | 1:4 |
A2B0402 | Náměšť | Brodek u Př. | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | 4:2 |
A2B0403 | Slatinice | Kožušany | 30.08. 16:30 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B0404 | Mostkovice | Opatovice | 30.08. 16:30 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B0405 | Jesenec | Čechovice | 30.08. 16:30 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B0406 | Plumlov | Troubky | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | 4:2 |
A2B0407 | Kojetín | Dub na d Mor. | 29.08. 16:30 | SO | 3:2 |
5. kolo 06.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0501 | Dub na d Mor. | Klenovice | 05.09. 16:30 | SO | 2:0 |
A2B0502 | Troubky | Kojetín | 06.09. 16:30 | NE | 0:0 |
A2B0503 | Čechovice | Plumlov | 06.09. 16:30 | NE | 0:0 |
A2B0504 | Opatovice | Jesenec | 06.09. 10:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B0505 | Kožušany | Mostkovice | 06.09. 16:30 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B0506 | Brodek u Př. | Slatinice | 05.09. 16:30 | SO | 2:2 |
A2B0507 | Lipník | Náměšť | 05.09. 16:30 | SO | 5:2 |
6. kolo 13.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0601 | Klenovice | Náměšť | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | 0:4 |
A2B0602 | Slatinice | Lipník | 13.09. 16:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B0603 | Mostkovice | Brodek u Př. | 13.09. 16:00 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B0604 | Jesenec | Kožušany | 13.09. 16:00 | NE | 3:3 |
A2B0605 | Plumlov | Opatovice | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | 6:2 |
A2B0606 | Kojetín | Čechovice | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | 0:1 |
A2B0607 | Dub na d Mor. | Troubky | 12.09. 16:00 | SO | 5:0 |
7. kolo 20.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0701 | Troubky | Klenovice | 20.09. 16:00 | NE | 4:2 |
A2B0702 | Čechovice | Dub na d Mor. | 20.09. 16:00 | NE | 3:0 |
A2B0703 | Opatovice | Kojetín | 20.09. 10:00 | NE | 3:3 |
A2B0704 | Kožušany | Plumlov | 20.09. 16:00 | NE | 1:2 |
A2B0705 | Brodek u Př. | Jesenec | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | 3:3 |
A2B0706 | Lipník | Mostkovice | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B0707 | Náměšť | Slatinice | 19.09. 16:00 | SO | 1:0 |
8. kolo 27.09.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0801 | Klenovice | Slatinice | 26.09. 15:30 | SO | 6:0 |
A2B0802 | Mostkovice | Náměšť | 27.09. 15:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B0803 | Jesenec | Lipník | 27.09. 15:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B0804 | Plumlov | Brodek u Př. | 26.09. 15:30 | SO | 1:2 |
A2B0805 | Kojetín | Kožušany | 26.09. 15:30 | SO | 4:0 |
A2B0806 | Dub na d Mor. | Opatovice | 26.09. 15:30 | SO | 1:4 |
A2B0807 | Troubky | Čechovice | 27.09. 15:30 | NE | 1:0 |
9. kolo 04.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B0901 | Čechovice | Klenovice | 04.10. 15:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B0902 | Opatovice | Troubky | 04.10. 10:00 | NE | 2:0 |
A2B0903 | Kožušany | Dub na d Mor. | 04.10. 15:30 | NE | 3:0 |
A2B0904 | Brodek u Př. | Kojetín | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B0905 | Lipník | Plumlov | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | 1:0 |
A2B0906 | Náměšť | Jesenec | 03.10. 15:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B0907 | Slatinice | Mostkovice | 04.10. 15:30 | NE | 1:0 |
10. kolo 11.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1001 | Klenovice | Mostkovice | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B1002 | Jesenec | Slatinice | 11.10. 15:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1003 | Plumlov | Náměšť | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | 1:6 |
A2B1004 | Kojetín | Lipník | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | 0:1 |
A2B1005 | Dub na d Mor. | Brodek u Př. | 10.10. 15:00 | SO | 2:0 |
A2B1006 | Troubky | Kožušany | 11.10. 15:00 | NE | 2:3 |
A2B1007 | Čechovice | Opatovice | 11.10. 15:00 | NE | 1:3 |
11. kolo 18.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1101 | Opatovice | Klenovice | 18.10. 10:00 | NE | 8:0 |
A2B1102 | Kožušany | Čechovice | 18.10. 15:00 | NE | 0:2 |
A2B1103 | Brodek u Př. | Troubky | 17.10. 15:00 | SO | 4:3 |
A2B1104 | Lipník | Dub na d Mor. | 17.10. 15:00 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B1105 | Náměšť | Kojetín | 18.10. 15:00 | NE | 2:3 |
A2B1106 | Slatinice | Plumlov | 18.10. 15:00 | NE | 1:2 |
A2B1107 | Mostkovice | Jesenec | 18.10. 15:00 | NE | 1:2 |
12. kolo 25.10.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1201 | Klenovice | Jesenec | 24.10. 14:30 | SO | 0:2 |
A2B1202 | Plumlov | Mostkovice | 24.10. 14:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B1203 | Kojetín | Slatinice | 24.10. 14:30 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B1204 | Dub na d Mor. | Náměšť | 24.10. 14:30 | SO | 1:3 |
A2B1205 | Troubky | Lipník | 25.10. 14:30 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B1206 | Čechovice | Brodek u Př. | 25.10. 14:30 | NE | 3:3 |
A2B1207 | Opatovice | Kožušany | 25.10. 10:00 | NE | 5:1 |
13. kolo 01.11.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1301 | Kožušany | Klenovice | 01.11. 13:30 | NE | 4:5 |
A2B1302 | Brodek u Př. | Opatovice | 31.10. 13:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B1303 | Lipník | Čechovice | 31.10. 13:30 | SO | 4:0 |
A2B1304 | Náměšť | Troubky | 31.10. 13:30 | SO | 3:1 |
A2B1305 | Slatinice | Dub na d Mor. | 01.11. 13:30 | NE | 2:0 |
A2B1306 | Mostkovice | Kojetín | 01.11. 13:30 | NE | 2:4 |
A2B1307 | Jesenec | Plumlov | 01.11. 13:30 | NE | 3:0 |
14. kolo 08.11.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1401 | Klenovice | Plumlov | 07.11. 13:30 | SO | 4:0 |
A2B1402 | Jesenec | Kojetín | 08.11. 13:30 | NE | 2:3 |
A2B1403 | Mostkovice | Dub na d Mor. | 08.11. 13:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1404 | Slatinice | Troubky | 08.11. 13:30 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B1405 | Náměšť | Čechovice | 08.11. 13:30 | NE | 3:3 |
A2B1406 | Lipník | Opatovice | 07.11. 13:30 | SO | 3:2 |
A2B1407 | Brodek u Př. | Kožušany | 07.11. 13:30 | SO | 1:4 |
15. kolo 15.11.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1501 | Brodek u Př. | Klenovice | 14.11. 13:00 | SO | 0:0 |
A2B1502 | Kožušany | Lipník | 15.11. 13:00 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B1503 | Opatovice | Náměšť | 15.11. 10:00 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B1504 | Čechovice | Slatinice | 15.11. 13:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1505 | Troubky | Mostkovice | 15.11. 13:00 | NE | 4:2 |
A2B1506 | Dub na d Mor. | Jesenec | 14.11. 13:00 | SO | 4:1 |
A2B1507 | Kojetín | Plumlov | 14.11. 13:00 | SO | 3:0 |
16. kolo 04.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1601 | Klenovice | Kojetín | 04.04. 16:00 | NE | 3:2 |
A2B1602 | Plumlov | Dub na d Mor. | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | 0:1 |
A2B1603 | Jesenec | Troubky | 04.04. 16:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1604 | Mostkovice | Čechovice | 04.04. 16:00 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B1605 | Slatinice | Opatovice | 04.04. 16:00 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B1606 | Náměšť | Kožušany | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | 1:3 |
A2B1607 | Lipník | Brodek u Př. | 03.04. 16:00 | SO | 8:1 |
17. kolo 11.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1701 | Lipník | Klenovice | 10.04. 16:00 | SO | 2:0 |
A2B1702 | Brodek u Př. | Náměšť | 10.04. 16:00 | SO | 4:0 |
A2B1703 | Kožušany | Slatinice | 11.04. 16:00 | NE | 3:4 |
A2B1704 | Opatovice | Mostkovice | 11.04. 10:00 | NE | 5:0 |
A2B1705 | Čechovice | Jesenec | 11.04. 16:00 | NE | 2:5 |
A2B1706 | Troubky | Plumlov | 11.04. 16:00 | NE | 3:0 |
A2B1707 | Dub na d Mor. | Kojetín | 10.04. 16:00 | SO | 3:1 |
18. kolo 18.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1801 | Klenovice | Dub na d Mor. | 18.04. 16:30 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B1802 | Kojetín | Troubky | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | 0:3 |
A2B1803 | Plumlov | Čechovice | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B1804 | Jesenec | Opatovice | 18.04. 16:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B1805 | Mostkovice | Kožušany | 18.04. 16:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1806 | Slatinice | Brodek u Př. | 18.04. 16:30 | NE | 4:1 |
A2B1807 | Náměšť | Lipník | 17.04. 16:30 | SO | 1:1 |
19. kolo 25.04.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B1901 | Náměšť | Klenovice | 24.04. 16:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B1902 | Lipník | Slatinice | 24.04. 16:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B1903 | Brodek u Př. | Mostkovice | 24.04. 16:30 | SO | 2:3 |
A2B1904 | Kožušany | Jesenec | 25.04. 16:30 | NE | 3:3 |
A2B1905 | Opatovice | Plumlov | 25.04. 10:00 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B1906 | Čechovice | Kojetín | 25.04. 16:30 | NE | 2:1 |
A2B1907 | Troubky | Dub na d Mor. | 25.04. 16:30 | NE | 3:3 |
20. kolo 02.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2001 | Klenovice | Troubky | 02.05. 16:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B2002 | Dub na d Mor. | Čechovice | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | 1:2 |
A2B2003 | Kojetín | Opatovice | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B2004 | Plumlov | Kožušany | 01.05. 16:30 | SO | 5:0 |
A2B2005 | Jesenec | Brodek u Př. | 02.05. 16:30 | NE | 3:0 |
A2B2006 | Mostkovice | Lipník | 02.05. 16:30 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B2007 | Slatinice | Náměšť | 02.05. 16:30 | NE | 4:3 |
21. kolo 09.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2101 | Slatinice | Klenovice | 09.05. 16:30 | NE | 3:1 |
A2B2102 | Náměšť | Mostkovice | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | 7:0 |
A2B2103 | Lipník | Jesenec | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B2104 | Brodek u Př. | Plumlov | 08.05. 16:30 | SO | 3:2 |
A2B2105 | Kožušany | Kojetín | 09.05. 16:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B2106 | Opatovice | Dub na d Mor. | 09.05. 10:00 | NE | 0:1 |
A2B2107 | Čechovice | Troubky | 09.05. 16:30 | NE | 2:0 |
22. kolo 16.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2201 | Klenovice | Čechovice | 16.05. 16:30 | NE | 2:3 |
A2B2202 | Troubky | Opatovice | 16.05. 16:30 | NE | 1:1 |
A2B2203 | Dub na d Mor. | Kožušany | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | 3:1 |
A2B2204 | Kojetín | Brodek u Př. | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | 4:2 |
A2B2205 | Plumlov | Lipník | 15.05. 16:30 | SO | 0:1 |
A2B2206 | Jesenec | Náměšť | 16.05. 16:30 | NE | 1:2 |
A2B2207 | Mostkovice | Slatinice | 16.05. 16:30 | NE | 0:4 |
23. kolo 23.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2301 | Mostkovice | Klenovice | 23.05. 16:30 | NE | 0:3 |
A2B2302 | Slatinice | Jesenec | 23.05. 16:30 | NE | 4:0 |
A2B2303 | Náměšť | Plumlov | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | 4:1 |
A2B2304 | Lipník | Kojetín | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | 4:0 |
A2B2305 | Brodek u Př. | Dub na d Mor. | 22.05. 16:30 | SO | 1:2 |
A2B2306 | Kožušany | Troubky | 23.05. 16:30 | NE | 0:0 |
A2B2307 | Opatovice | Čechovice | 23.05. 10:00 | NE | 3:0 |
24. kolo 30.05.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2401 | Klenovice | Opatovice | 30.05. 16:30 | NE | 1:0 |
A2B2402 | Čechovice | Kožušany | 30.05. 16:30 | NE | 5:0 |
A2B2403 | Troubky | Brodek u Př. | 30.05. 16:30 | NE | 5:1 |
A2B2404 | Dub na d Mor. | Lipník | 29.05. 16:30 | SO | 0:2 |
A2B2405 | Kojetín | Náměšť | 29.05. 16:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B2406 | Plumlov | Slatinice | 29.05. 16:30 | SO | 2:1 |
A2B2407 | Jesenec | Mostkovice | 30.05. 16:30 | NE | 4:1 |
25. kolo 06.06.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2501 | Jesenec | Klenovice | 06.06. 16:30 | NE | 4:0 |
A2B2502 | Mostkovice | Plumlov | 06.06. 16:30 | NE | 2:0 |
A2B2503 | Slatinice | Kojetín | 06.06. 16:30 | NE | 4:2 |
A2B2504 | Náměšť | Dub na d Mor. | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B2505 | Lipník | Troubky | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | 3:0 |
A2B2506 | Brodek u Př. | Čechovice | 05.06. 16:30 | SO | 0:1 |
A2B2507 | Kožušany | Opatovice | 06.06. 16:30 | NE | 1:5 |
26. kolo 13.06.2010 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
A2B2601 | Klenovice | Kožušany | 13.06. 16:30 | NE | 5:0 |
A2B2602 | Opatovice | Brodek u Př. | 13.06. 10:00 | NE | 7:2 |
A2B2603 | Čechovice | Lipník | 13.06. 16:30 | NE | 0:3 |
A2B2604 | Troubky | Náměšť | 13.06. 16:30 | NE | 2:2 |
A2B2605 | Dub na d Mor. | Slatinice | 12.06. 16:30 | SO | 3:2 |
A2B2606 | Kojetín | Mostkovice | 12.06. 16:30 | SO | 1:1 |
A2B2607 | Plumlov | Jesenec | 12.06. 16:30 | SO |